Clt | Dos | Clt/Cat | Nom Prénom | An | Com | Club | Qualifications | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1/U17 | BOURDIN ALICE | 1/2005 | MJ | SC FRASNE DR | Finale | 4:09.91 | |
2 | 1 | 2/U17 | COUPAT ANNETTE | 1/2006 | FZ | BESSAT S HIV | Finale | 4:03.73 | |
3 | 15 | 3/U17 | PIGNOT ARIANE | 2/2005 | MB | SC D'AGY | Finale | 4:21.14 | |
4 | 6 | 4/U17 | MARGUET LOUISE | 2/2006 | MJ | SC FRASNE DR | Finale | 4:13.19 | |
5 | 2 | 5/U17 | PATOIS DAPHNE | 3/2005 | SA | CS LA FECLAZ | Finale | 4:05.36 | |
6 | 7 | 6/U17 | MARGREITHER AGATHE | 3/2006 | MJ | HT JURA SKI | Finale | 4:14.68 | |
7 | 5 | 7/U17 | LEVET LINA | 4/2006 | MB | SCNP ROCHOIS | Demi finale | 4:12.54 | 129 |
8 | 10 | 8/U17 | GRANET COLINE | 5/2006 | AP | CSPSV2 | Demi finale | 4:17.10 | 144 |
9 | 4 | 9/U17 | CARTIER MICHAUD LEE LOU | 6/2006 | MB | SC GD BORNAN | Demi finale | 4:10.17 | 117 |
10 | 13 | 10/U17 | GLORIOD MANON | 4/2005 | MJ | OYE-PALLET | Demi finale | 4:20.02 | 162 |
11 | 8 | 11/U17 | JAN MANON | 7/2006 | MV | GERARDMER SN | Demi finale | 4:15.23 | 137 |
12 | 9 | 12/U17 | VITTOZ NOELIE | 8/2006 | MB | CS LA CLUSAZ | Demi finale | 4:15.28 | 138 |
13 | 11 | 13/U17 | PHILIP NINON | 5/2005 | AP | MTGVE V.CLAR | Quart de Finale | 4:18.77 | 151 |
14 | 12 | 14/U17 | COULOUMY CAMILLE | 9/2006 | AP | ORRES EMBRUN | Quart de Finale | 4:19.43 | 157 |
15 | 14 | 15/U17 | JONNARD MILLA | 6/2005 | AP | MTGVE V.CLAR | Quart de Finale | 4:20.41 | 164 |
16 | 16 | 16/U17 | SCHWEITZER GARANCE | 7/2005 | MV | SC RANSPACH | Quart de Finale | 4:22.00 | 169 |
17 | 17 | 17/U17 | BONNARDEL MELIA | 8/2005 | AP | MTGVE V.CLAR | Quart de Finale | 4:28.25 | 191 |
18 | 21 | 18/U17 | COMBEAU ROMANE | 10/2006 | DA | SNO | Quart de Finale | 4:33.68 | 205 |
19 | 28 | 19/U17 | MILLEREAU ANNA | 11/2006 | MJ | US GIRON | Quart de Finale | 4:38.82 | 220 |
20 | 29 | 20/U17 | LANCON ADOLINE | 12/2006 | MJ | SC GRANDVAUX | Quart de Finale | 4:39.88 | 221 |
21 | 18 | 21/U17 | SAILLANT MANON | 13/2006 | AP | ORRES EMBRUN | Quart de Finale | 4:29.48 | 195 |
22 | 20 | 22/U17 | VITTOZ LOUNA | 14/2006 | DA | SA MEAUDRAIS | Quart de Finale | 4:32.71 | 203 |
23 | 22 | 23/U17 | GROSJEAN JEHANNE | 9/2005 | MV | VAGNEY ROCHE | Quart de Finale | 4:35.24 | 210 |
24 | 24 | 24/U17 | BOUVERET ELISA | 10/2005 | MJ | SC GRANDVAUX | Quart de Finale | 4:36.00 | 213 |
25 | 26 | 25/U17 | MARSAT THAIS | 15/2006 | SA | CS LA FECLAZ | Quart de Finale | 4:36.91 | 216 |
26 | 19 | 26/U17 | GLEYZOLLE THAIS | 16/2006 | DA | US AUTRANNAI | Quart de Finale | 4:31.06 | 198 |
27 | 23 | 27/U17 | THOMAS ROSE | 17/2006 | MJ | US GIRON | Quart de Finale | 4:35.33 | 211 |
28 | 25 | 28/U17 | DONET FLORE | 18/2006 | DA | SA MEAUDRAIS | Quart de Finale | 4:36.72 | 215 |
29 | 27 | 29/U17 | MAYOUSSE JEANNE | 11/2005 | DA | US AUTRANNAI | Quart de Finale | 4:37.46 | 217 |
30 | 30 | 30/U17 | CHAMPAGNAC FANTINE | 19/2006 | DA | SA MEAUDRAIS | Quart de Finale | 4:42.26 | 225 |
31 | 279 | 31/U17 | VOLLUET DOLINE | 20/2006 | SA | CS LA FECLAZ | Qualification | 4:49.99 | 232 |
32 | 264 | 32/U17 | BOEUF MAE | 21/2006 | DA | SNB CHAMROUS | Qualification | 4:54.94 | 233 |
33 | 278 | 33/U17 | GATIE SELENE | 22/2006 | DA | SN CHARTROUS | Qualification | 4:58.46 | 238 |
34 | 274 | 34/U17 | FRANCAIS CHLOE | 12/2005 | DA | GUC GRENOBLE | Qualification | 5:15.92 | 242 |
Informations aux licenciés (NOUVEAU)
- - -
Espace licenciés (traditionnel)